Хто зверху?

My rating

  • Original run:
    3 Mar 2012 – …
  • Country of origin:
  • Network:
  • Watched by:
    258 of 690 6000.04%
  • Total running time:
    8 days 22 hours 11 minutes
  • Episode duration:
    90 minutes
  • MyShows rating:
    3.83 of 5 139

Description

There are two teams in the show — male and female. Women have to ask themselves what do they know about male world to win in the show. Men have to do the same thing about women. There are 7 rounds (each round 2000 hryvnas + 1000 if team wins the poll). The winner is determined in the finale, where money of the winning team multiplies twice.

10×18 18 выпуск
24.12.2020
10×17 17 выпуск (Григорий Решетник, Владимир Остапчук, Александр Бережок / Даша Трегубова, MamaRiса, Яна Глущенко)
17.12.2020
10×16 16 выпуск (Макс Михайлюк, Андрей Шабанов, DZIDZIO / Надежда Мейхер, Маша Ефросинина, Dj NANA)
10.12.2020
10×15 15 выпуск (Ivan NAVI, Слава Демин, Александр Рудинский / Дарья Петрожицкая, Наталка Карпа, Ольга Цибульская
03.12.2020
10×14 14 выпуск (Сергей Танчинец, Юрий Ткач и Влад Куран / Виктория Смеюха, Вера Кекелия, Алла Костромичева)
26.11.2020
10×13 13 выпуск (Артем Пивоваров, Никита Добрынин, Богдан Шелудяк / Мята, Слава Каминская, Рамина Эсхакзай)
19.11.2020
10×12 12 выпуск (Михаил Кукуюк, Ефим Константиновский, Роман Мищеряков / Анна Ризатдинова, Лия Ли, Александра Машлятина)
12.11.2020
10×11 11 выпуск (Евгений Клопотенко, Сергей Бабкин, Дмитрий Танкович / Анастасия Ткаченко, Ольга Полякова, Соня Плакидюк)
05.11.2020
1
10×10 10 выпуск (Андрей Фединчик, Евгений Сморигин, Андрей Равицкий / Наталка Денисенко, Оксана Гутцайт, Виктория Булитко)
29.10.2020
10×9 9 выпуск (Игорь Ласточкин, Владимир Мартынец, EL Кравчук / Ирина Федишин, Анна Тринчер, Ольга Жуковцова)
22.10.2020
10×8 8 выпуск (Владимир Дантес, Юрий Горбунов, Александр Стоянов / TAYANNA, Тина Кароль, Екатерина Кухар)
15.10.2020
10×7 7 выпуск (Антон Савлепов, Дмитрий Каднай, Евгений Галич / Jerry Heil, Мила Еремеева, Алина Паш)
08.10.2020
10×6 6 выпуск (Назар Заднепровский, Владимир Шумко, Виталий Тыльный / Анастасия Оруджова, Полина Василина, Яна Клочкова)
01.10.2020
10×5 5 выпуск (Олег Кензов, Даниэль Салем, Валентин Михиенко / Даша Астафьева, Анна Ризатдинова, Валерия Товстолес)
24.09.2020
10×4 4 выпуск (Константин Войтенко, Василий Вирастюк, Андре Тан / Ксения Мишина, Анастасии Руда, Марина Боржемская)
17.09.2020
10×3 3 выпуск (Дмитрий Танкович, Женя Кот, Ян Гордиенко / Джамала, Мишель Андраде, Дива Оливка)
10.09.2020
10×2 2 выпуск (Тимур Мирошниченко, Амадор Лопес, Костя Боровский / Оля Цыбульская, Злата Огневич, Юлия Юрина)
03.09.2020
10×1 1 выпуск (Гарик Бирча, Костя Трембовецкий, Владимир Жогло / Елена-Кристина Лебедь, Катя Никитина, Светлана Тарабарова)
27.08.2020
9×18 18 выпуск (Евгений Клопотенко, Егор Крутоголов, Артем Пивоваров / Jerry Heil, Diva Olivka, Виктория Маремуха)
26.12.2019
9×17 17 выпуск (Дмитрий Танкович, Сергей Бабкин, Женя Галич / Злата Огневич, Алла Костромичова, Мишель Андраде)
19.12.2019
9×16 16 выпуск (Никита Добрынин, Костя Войтенко, Валентин Михиенко / DJ NANA, Настя Коротка, Оля Цыбульская)
12.12.2019
9×15 15 выпуск (Александр Бережок, Николай Тищенко, Андрей Шабанов, / Лера Бородина, Лена Филонова, Надежда Матвеева)
05.12.2019
9×14 14 выпуск (Сергей Танчинец, Ivan NAVI, Евгений Сморигин / Алена Шоптенко, Наталья Могилевская, Яна Глущенко)
28.11.2019
9×13 13 выпуск (Влад Яма, Антон Савлепов, Павел Вишняков / MamaRikа, Слава Каминская, Ксения Мишина)
21.11.2019
9×12 12 выпуск (Евгений Гашенко, Вячеслав Узелков, Стас Королёв / ​Наталка Карпа, Виктория Булитко, Юлия Юрина)
14.11.2019
9×11 11 выпуск (Евгений Кошевой, Александр Стоянов, Евгений Филатов / Екатерина Кухар, Анастасия Оруджова, Елена Кравец)
07.11.2019
9×10 10 выпуск (Амадор Лопес, Слава Демин, Тамерлан / Алена Омаргалиева, СолоХа, Татьяна Татарченко)
31.10.2019
9×9 9 выпуск (Ричард Горн, Степан Казанин, Владимир Шумко / Соня Плакидюк, Елена-Кристина Лебедь, Джамала)
24.10.2019
9×8 8 выпуск (Константин Войтенко, Дмитрий Каднай, Андре Тан / Виктория Смеюха, Мила Еремеева, Катя Сильченко)
17.10.2019
9×7 7 выпуск (Melovin, Владимир Жогло, Василий Вирастюк, / Анита Луценко, Роза Аль-Намри, Сабина Мусина)
10.10.2019
9×6 6 выпуск (Владимир Остапчук, Дмитрий Шуров, Жан Беленюк / Даша Астафьева, Ирина Хоменко, Катя Павлюченко)
03.10.2019
9×5 5 выпуск (Тарас Стадницкий, Костя Трембовецкий, Артем Гагарин / Татьяна Песик, Вера Кекелия, Ирина Федишин)
26.09.2019
9×4 4 выпуск (Юрий Ткач, Слава Соломка, Тарас Тополя / Ирина Сопонару, Ольга Жуковцова, Виктория Батуи)
19.09.2019
9×3 3 выпуск (Игорь Ласточкин, Александр Скичко, Богдан Юсипчук / Илона Гвоздева, Анна Гресь, Анна Завальская)
12.09.2019
9×2 2 выпуск (Александр Пикалов, Илья Кваша, Иракли Макацария / Яна Заец, Надежда Мейхер, Кристина Шишпор)
05.09.2019
9×1 1 выпуск (Алексей Тритенко, Роман Мищеряков, Иван Люленов / Александра Машлятина, Светлана Тарабарова, Ирма Витовская)
04.09.2019
8×18 18 выпуск (Юрий Горбунов, Сергей Бабкин, Влад Яма / Снежана Бабкина, Наталья Могилевская, Даша Астафьева)
27.12.2018
8×17 17 выпуск (Жан Беленюк, Арсен Мирзоян, Дима Коляденко / Елена-Кристина Лебедь, СолоХа, Юлия Джима)
20.12.2018
8×16 16 выпуск (Роман Мищеряков, Валентин Сергийчук, Дмитрий Ступка / Алена Венум, Мишель Андраде, MamaRika)
13.12.2018
8×15 15 выпуск (Артем Пивоваров, Евгений Гашенко, Евгений Триплов / Анна Завальская, Ева Субботина, Анастасия Лисицина)
06.12.2018
8×14 14 выпуск (Денис Беринчик, Ефим Константиновский, Виталий Тыльный / Ирина Билык, Ирина Хоменко, Наталка Карпа)
29.11.2018
8×13 13 выпуск (Тимур Мирошниченко, Олег Скрипка, Андрей Шабанов / Катя Павлюченко, Ирина Сопонару, Анна Саливанчук )
22.11.2018
8×12 12 выпуск (Дмитрий Танкович, Дмитрий Каднай, Самвел Туманян / Яна Глущенко, Соня Сухорукова, Виктория Маремуха)
15.11.2018
8×11 11 выпуск (Роман Луцкий, Владимир Жогло, Василий Вирастюк / Наталья Гарипова, Ирина Федишин, Ольга Харлан)
08.11.2018
8×10 10 выпуск (Владимир Дантес, Эдгар Каминский, Антон Савлепов / Анастасия Кожевникова, Слава Каминская, Мишель Андраде)
01.11.2018
8×9 9 выпуск (Тарас Тополя, Евгений Сморигин, Владимир Шумко / Ната Смирина, Роза Аль-Намри, Анна Седокова)
25.10.2018
8×8 8 выпуск (Николай Тищенко, Олег Верняев, Андре Тан / Даша Астафьева, Алла Барановская, Анастасия Востокова)
18.10.2018
8×7 7 выпуск (Артем Гагарин, Руслан Ханумак, Слава Соломко / Анна Гресь, Девушка Блонда, Алина Шаманская)
11.10.2018
8×6 6 выпуск (Костя Боровский, Евгений Клопотенко, Александр Скичко / Алла Костромичева, Соня Плакидюк, Оля Цыбульская)
04.10.2018
8×5 5 выпуск (Егор Крутоголов, Женя Галич, Сергей Конюшок / Монро, Олеся Жураковская, Юлия Левченко)
27.09.2018
8×4 4 выпуск (Вячеслав Узелков, DZIDZIO, Тамерлан / Алена Омаргалиева, Надя Муза, Марина Боржемская-Узелкова)
20.09.2018
8×3 3 выпуск (Ivan NAVI, Владимир Остапчук, Александр Бережок / Виктория Булитко, Даша Коломиец, Виктория Смеюха)
13.09.2018
8×2 2 выпуск (Анатолий Анатолич, Владзьо, Амадор Лопес / NANA, Надежда Мейхер, Настя Каменских)
06.09.2018
8×1 1 выпуск (Дмитрий Танкович, Дмитрий Шуров, LAUD / Злата Огневич, Джамала, Оля Полякова)
30.08.2018
7×18 18 выпуск (Тарас Тополя, Виталий Тыльный, Тимур Мирошниченко / Анита Луценко, Анна Завальская, Ольга Цибульская)
08.06.2018
7×17 17 выпуск (Роман Мищеряков, Виктор Угрюмов, Эпифанио Лопес / Карина Гаврилюк, Маргарита Сичкарь, Анна Седокова)
07.06.2018
7×16 16 выпуск (Олег Скрипка, Дмитрий Черкасов, Саша Озолин / Альбина Перерва, Солоха, Роза Аль-Намри)
01.06.2018
7×15 15 выпуск (Фоззи, Владимир Жогло, Арсен Мирзоян / Тоня Матвиенко, Ирина Хоменко, Ирина Билык)
31.05.2018
7×14 14 выпуск (Евгений Кошевой, Дмитрий Шуров, Костя Боровский / Даша Коломиец, Екатерина Кистень, Настя Каменских)
25.05.2018
7×13 13 выпуск (Женя Галич, Олег Верняев, Дима Коляденко / Каролина Ашион, Юлия Джима, Наталья Могилевская)
24.05.2018
7×12 12 выпуск (Владимир Остапчук, Григорий Решетник, Тамерлан / Алена Омаргалиева, Соня Плакидюк, Надежда Мейхер)
17.05.2018
7×11 11 выпуск (Александр Пикалов, Александр Скичко, Сергей Конюшок / Елена Филонова, Ольга Харлан, Елена Кравец)
10.05.2018
7×10 10 выпуск (Игорь Кондратюк, Андрей Шабанов, Антон Савлепов / Ната Смирина, Руслана Лыжичко, Регина Тодоренко)
03.05.2018
7×9 9 выпуск (Виктор Бронюк, Евгений Сморигин, Владимир Ефимов / Катя Павлюченко, Девушка Блонда, Яна Глущенко)
19.04.2018
7×8 8 выпуск (Владимир Остапчук, Гарик Бирча, Юрий Корявченков / Алена Алымова, Полина Логунова, Анна Свиридова)
12.04.2018
7×7 7 выпуск (Дмитрий Танкович, Валентин Сергейчук, Слава Соломка / Елена-Кристина Лебедь, Василиса Фролова, Настя Каменских)
05.04.2018
7×6 6 выпуск (Егор Крутоголов, Николай Тищенко, Сергей Середа / MamaRika, Алла Костромичева, Виктория Булитко)
29.03.2018
7×5 5 выпуск (Владимир Дантес, Амадор Лопес, Никита Добрынин / Вика Маремуха, Маша Яремчук, Настя Кумейко)
22.03.2018
7×4 4 выпуск (MONATIK, Степан Казанин, Вячеслав Узелков / Марина Боржемская-Узелкова, Ирина Сопонару, Слава Фролова)
15.03.2018
7×3 3 выпуск (Влад Яма, Виталий Козловский, Руслан Ханумак / Анна Гресь, Даша Трегубова, Даша Астафьева)
08.03.2018
7×2 2 выпуск (Василий Вирастюк, Владзьо, Олег Собчук / Ольга Романовская, Слава Каминская, Вера Брежнева)
08.03.2018
7×1 1 выпуск (Потап, Артем Гагарин, Вадим Олейник / Джамала, Мишель Андраде, Светлана Тарабарова)
22.02.2018
6×8 8 выпуск (Александр Скичко, Михаил Плотников, Виктор Бронюк / Ирина Федишин, Екатерина Кистень, Татьяна Котова)
13.04.2017
6×7 7 выпуск (Василий Вирастюк, Сергей Конюшок, Андрей Шабанов / Ирина Мерлени, Анна Завальская, Маргарита Сичкарь)
06.04.2017
6×6 6 выпуск (Тарас Тополя, Егор Калейников, Владимир Ефимов / Мария Яремчук, Регина Тодоренко, Alyosha)
30.03.2017
6×5 5 выпуск (Фоззи, Виктор Павлик, Сергей Сивохо / Девушка Блонда, Миша Романова, Роза Аль-Намри)
23.03.2017
6×4 4 выпуск (Евгений Сморигин, Олег Кензов, Владимир Жогло / Елена-Кристина Лебедь, Яна Глущенко, Алина Астровская)
16.03.2017
6×3 3 выпуск (Тамерлан, Маркус Рива, Никита Горюк / Аня Седокова, Эрика Герцег, Алена Омаргалиева)
09.03.2017
6×2 2 выпуск (Антон Лирник, Борислав Береза, Игорь Кондратюк / Наталья Могилевская, Леся Никитюк, Елена Коляденко)
02.03.2017
6×1 1 выпуск (Потап, Евгений Кошевой, Дмитрий Шуров / Оля Полякова, Layah, Виктория Смеюха)
23.02.2017
5×10 Новогодний выпуск (Дима Коляденко, Аслан Ахмадов, Виталий Козловский / Вася Фролова, Ирина Билык, Каролина Ашион)
28.12.2016
5×9 9 выпуск (Владимир Остапчук, Позитив, Никита Алексеев / Ната Смирина, Надя Дорофеева, Соня Плакидюк)
26.10.2016
5×8 8 выпуск (Степан Казанин, Антон Савлепов, Олег Собчук / Светлана Тарабарова, Валерия Крук, Катя Павлюченко)
19.10.2016
5×7 7 выпуск (Артем Гагарин, Дмитрий Дикусар, Ахтем Сейтаблаев / Надежда Матвеева, Варда, Анастасия Кожевникова)
12.10.2016
5×6 6 выпуск (Влад Яма, Игорь Скрипко, Егор Крутоголов / Настя Снадная, Настя Востокова, Марина Поплавская)
05.10.2016
5×5 5 выпуск (Вячеслав Соломка, Андре Тан, Амадор Лопес / Алена Шоптенко, Катя Сильченко и Ольга Цибульская)
28.09.2016
5×4 4 выпуск (Даниэль Салем, Дмитрий Танкович, Виталий Тыльный / Ирина Волкова, Слава Каминская, Анастасия Кумейко)
21.09.2016
5×3 3 выпуск (Женя Галич, Сергей Середа, Ричард Горн / Анна Добрыднева, Мама Рика, Алла Костромичева)
14.09.2016
5×2 2 выпуск (Дмитрий Шепелев, Константин Войтенко, Гарик Бирча / Виктория Булитко, Алена Алымова, Надежда Мейхер)
07.09.2016
5×1 1 выпуск (DZIDZIO, Николай Тищенко, Александр Пикалов / Вера Брежнева, Даша Астафьева, Даша Коломиец)
31.08.2016
4×12 12 выпуск (Виктор Бронюк, Потап, Вадим Абрамов / Лилия Ребрик, Настя Каменских, Василиса Фролова)
11.11.2015
4×11 11 выпуск (Владимир Дантес, Олег Кензов, Слава Соломка / Ирина Волкова, Даша Коломиец, Роза Аль-Намри)
04.11.2015
4×10 10 выпуск (Андрей Джеджула, Валерий Харчишин, Василий Вирастюк / Руслана Писанка, Аня Добрыднева, Лилия Подкопаева)
28.10.2015
4×9 9 выпуск (Андрей Шабанов, Александр Кривошапко, Евгений Сморигин / Таня Бобрикова, Ева Бушмина, Оля Полякова)
21.10.2015
4×8 8 выпуск (Дима Коляденко, Ричард Горн, Игорь Обуховский / Ирина Билык, Соня Плакидюк, Анита Луценко)
14.10.2015
4×7 7 выпуск (Григорий Решетник, Влад Яма, Максим Нелипа / Надя Мейхер, Светлана Тарабарова, Светлана Лобода)
07.10.2015
4×6 6 выпуск (Виктор Логинов, Егор Крутоголов, Сергей Гуман / Анна Седокова, Влада Роговенко, Ольга Цибульская)
30.09.2015
4×5 5 выпуск (Женя Галич, Андре Тан, Дядя Жора / Валерия Крук, Анна Заячковская, Алина Астровская)
23.09.2015
4×4 4 выпуск (Игорь Кондратюк, Сергей Кузин, Александр Скичко / Даша Астафьева, Алина Завальская, Эрика)
16.09.2015
4×3 3 выпуск (Тимур Родригез, Стас Костюшкин, Тарас Тополя / Alyosha, Анфиса Чехова, Санта Димопулос)
09.09.2015
4×2 2 выпуск (Фагот, Виталий Козловский, Дмитрий Шепелев / Наталья Могилевская, Ольга Навроцкая, Алена Рубан)
02.09.2015
4×1 1 выпуск (Сергей Лазарев, Евгений Кошевой, Эдгар Каминский / Вера Брежнева, Каролина Ашион, Слава Каминская)
26.08.2015
3×14 14 выпуск (Олег Кензов, Дядя Жора, Андрей Пальчевский / Ева Бушмина, Снежана Егорова, Девушка Блонда)
06.01.2015
3×13 13 выпуск (DZIDZIO, Тарас Тополя, Артем Мех / Аня Добрыднева, Маша Собко, Алена Мусиенко)
30.12.2014
3×12 12 выпуск (Владимир Дантес, Вадим Олейник, Слава Соломка / Ольга Цыбульская, Аида Николайчук, Наталья Гордиенко)
23.12.2014
3×11 11 выпуск (Гарик Бирча, Игорь Посыпайко, Никита Добрынин / Екатерина Сильченко, Даша Коломиец, Надежда Сысоева)
16.12.2014
3×10 10 выпуск (Виктор Логинов, Виталий Козловский, Дмитрий Ступка / Светлана Тарабарова, Варда, Светлана Вольнова)
09.12.2014
3×9 9 выпуск (Александр Кривошапко, Андрей Шабанов, Андрей Искорнев / Ирина Скорикова, Мария Яремчук, Анна Ахава)
02.12.2014
3×8 8 выпуск (Женя Сморигин, Женя Галич, Александр Скичко / Анфиса Чехова, Даша Трегубова, Елена Турбал)
25.11.2014
3×7 7 выпуск (Андре Тан, Валерий Харчишин, Егор Калейников / Наталья Бочкарева, Жанна Бадоева, Светлана Рыжук)
18.11.2014
3×6 6 выпуск (Антон Лирник, Василий Вирастюк, Александр Пикалов / Дана Борисова, Руслана Писанка, Наталья Могилевская)
11.11.2014
3×5 5 выпуск (Игорь Кондратюк, Дима Коляденко, Николай Тищенко / Анастасия Стоцкая, Оля Полякова, Маргарита Сичкарь)
04.11.2014
3×4 4 выпуск (Тимур Родригез, Даниил Грачев, Позитив / Надя Дорофеева, Аня Завальская, Эрика)
28.10.2014
3×3 3 выпуск (Григорий Решетник, Евгений Папунаишвили, Андрей Джеджула / Екатерина Волкова, Надежда Матвеева, Виктория Бесценная)
21.10.2014
3×2 2 выпуск (Сергей Лазарев, Влад Яма, Сергей Галибин / Анна Седокова, Яна Клочкова, Анна Заячковская)
14.10.2014
3×1 1 выпуск (Фагот, Kishe, Стас Костюшкин / Вера Брежнева, Каролина Ашион, Alyosha)
07.10.2014